The information is provided as of 18.01.2018 13:22

Date Destination Flight No Aircompany Ending
of chekin
Scheduled Departure
time
Status
17.01 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 04:50 05:30 05:39 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 05:00 05:40 05:50 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI168 SIBERIA AIRLINES 06:25 07:05 07:15 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SVR388 URAL AIRLINES 06:55 07:35 07:31 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:50 08:30 08:25 AIRBORNE
17.01 HANTY-MANSYSK IAE9345 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 16:50 17:30 17:18 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI170 SIBERIA AIRLINES 17:00 17:40 18:07 AIRBORNE
17.01 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) 426 AZIMUT 17:20 18:00 17:59 AIRBORNE
17.01 ANAPA SVR9281 URAL AIRLINES 18:20 19:00 19:04 AIRBORNE
17.01 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI3006 SIBERIA AIRLINES 18:45 19:25 19:20 AIRBORNE
18.01 TALAKAN LLM9731 YAMAL 03:50 02:20 04:00 AIRBORNE
18.01 PHUKET ABG8585 ROYAL FLIGHT 02:05 02:45 03:05 AIRBORNE
18.01 KRASNOYARSK TALAKAN IZA4217 IZHAVIA 02:20 03:00 03:00 AIRBORNE
18.01 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 04:50 05:30 05:53 AIRBORNE
18.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 05:00 05:40 05:40 AIRBORNE
18.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI168 SIBERIA AIRLINES 06:25 07:05 07:37 AIRBORNE
18.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SVR388 URAL AIRLINES 06:55 07:35 07:51 AIRBORNE
18.01 NOYABRXSK SVR9548 URAL AIRLINES 07:10 07:50 07:54 AIRBORNE
18.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:50 08:30 07:38 AIRBORNE
18.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) IAE201 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 10:05 10:45 10:38 AIRBORNE
18.01 BOVANENKOVO SSJ9451 KRASAVIA 13:50 14:30 CHECK-IN
18.01 ASTANA KZR280 AIR ASTANA 15:45 16:25
18.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI170 SIBERIA AIRLINES 17:00 17:40
18.01 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) 426 AZIMUT 17:20 18:00
18.01 UFA IZA4218 IZHAVIA 19:00 19:40
18.01 CHELYABINSK IAE9232 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 22:20 23:00
18.01 GOA ABG8605 ROYAL FLIGHT 22:30 23:10
19.01 UTAPAO ABG8505 ROYAL FLIGHT 01:20 02:00
19.01 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 04:50 05:30
19.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 05:00 05:40
19.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI168 SIBERIA AIRLINES 06:25 07:05
19.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SVR388 URAL AIRLINES 06:55 07:35
19.01 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:50 08:30
19.01 ADLER/SOCHI IAE229 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 09:05 09:45
19.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) IAE201 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 10:05 10:45
19.01 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI170 SIBERIA AIRLINES 17:00 17:40
19.01 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) 426 AZIMUT 17:20 18:00
19.01 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI3006 SIBERIA AIRLINES 18:45 19:25
19.01 IRKUTSK IAE230 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 19:55 20:35