The information is provided as of 28.10.2020 14:44

Date Destination Flight No Aircompany Ending
of chekin
Scheduled Departure
time
Status
27.10 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) PBD472 POBEDA 04:25 05:05 05:05 AIRBORNE
27.10 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 04:45 05:25 05:18 AIRBORNE
27.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 05:00 05:40 05:31 AIRBORNE
27.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2566 SIBERIA AIRLINES 06:25 07:05 07:03 AIRBORNE
27.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:45 08:25 08:19 AIRBORNE
27.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5344 SIBERIA AIRLINES 10:15 10:55 10:52 AIRBORNE
27.10 CHELYABINSK NIZHNIY NOVGOROD UVT292 UVTAERO 12:20 13:00 12:53 AIRBORNE
27.10 SALECHARD LLM418 YAMAL 13:57 14:10 14:33 AIRBORNE
27.10 SURGUT UTA9814 UTAIR 15:30 16:10 16:08 AIRBORNE
27.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2564 SIBERIA AIRLINES 16:55 17:35 17:41 AIRBORNE
27.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5346 SIBERIA AIRLINES 18:30 19:10 19:05 AIRBORNE
27.10 KAZAN UVT548 UVTAERO 23:10 23:50 23:43 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) PBD472 POBEDA 06:47 05:05 07:18 AIRBORNE
28.10 KRASNODAR(PASHKOVSKIY) 326 AZIMUT 06:27 05:10 06:47 AIRBORNE
28.10 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 06:24 05:25 06:44 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 06:06 05:40 06:39 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SVR388 URAL AIRLINES 08:16 06:40 08:51 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) NWS542 Nordwind 07:59 06:50 08:30 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2566 SIBERIA AIRLINES 08:03 07:05 08:38 AIRBORNE
28.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:45 08:25 08:21 AIRBORNE
28.10 TALAKAN RWZ4225 RED WINGS 10:30 10:00 10:39 AIRBORNE
28.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5344 SIBERIA AIRLINES 10:15 10:55 10:52 AIRBORNE
28.10 HANTY-MANSYSK UTA306 UTAIR 15:20 16:00 CHECK-IN
28.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2564 SIBERIA AIRLINES 16:55 17:35
28.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5346 SIBERIA AIRLINES 18:30 19:10
28.10 SURGUT UTA140 UTAIR 21:20 22:00
29.10 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) PBD472 POBEDA 04:25 05:05
29.10 ST-PETERSBURG (PULKOVO) SDM6472 ROSSIYA 04:45 05:25
29.10 ROSTOV(PLATOV) 248 AZIMUT 05:00 05:40
29.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1763 AEROFLOT 05:00 05:40
29.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2566 SIBERIA AIRLINES 06:25 07:05
29.10 MOSCOW (SHEREMETYEVO) AFL1639 AEROFLOT 07:45 08:25
29.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5344 SIBERIA AIRLINES 10:15 10:55
29.10 KAZAN UVT548 UVTAERO 12:20 13:00
29.10 NOVY URENGOY LLM318 YAMAL 13:00 13:40
29.10 MOSCOW (VNUKOVO) UTA9835 UTAIR 15:30 16:10
29.10 MOSCOW (DOMODEDOVO) SBI2564 SIBERIA AIRLINES 16:55 17:35
29.10 NOVOSIBIRSK SBI5346 SIBERIA AIRLINES 18:30 19:10
29.10 EKATERINBURG UTA181 UTAIR 18:30 19:10
29.10 KRASNOYARSK IAE392 AIRCOMPANY IRAIR 18:50 19:30
29.10 SURGUT UTA140 UTAIR 19:30 20:10